Rozgrywki Krispol 1. Liga
WYNIKI
[14.09.2019 r.] LUK Politechnika Lublin – APP Krispol Września 2:3 (24:26, 25:15, 25:16, 20:25, 11:15)
[20.09.2019 r.] Stal Nysa S.A. – LUK Politechnika Lublin 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:21)
[01.10.2019 r.] BBTS Bielsko-Biała – LUK Politechnika Lublin 1:3 (23:25, 13:25, 25:21, 23:25)
[06.10.2019 r.] LUK Politechnika Lublin – Norwid Częstochowa 3:1 (17:25, 25:10, 25:19, 25:12)
[12.10.2019 r.] KPS Siedlce – LUK Politechnika Lublin 0:3 (13:25, 20:25, 17:25)
[19.10.2019 r.] LUK Politechnika Lublin – KFC Gwardia Wrocław 3:1 (25:16, 20:25, 26:24, 32:30)
[26.10.2019 r.] MCKiS Jaworzno – LUK Politechnika Lublin 1:3 (25:23, 24:26, 20:25, 22:25)
[05.11.2019 r.] LUK Politechnika Lublin – SPS Chrobry Głogów 3:2 (26:24, 18:25, 22:25, 25:20, 15:13)
[09.11.2019 r.] AZS AGH Kraków – LUK Politechnika Lublin 3:2 (16:25, 26:24, 20:25, 25:17, 18:16)
[14.11.2019 r.] LUK Politechnika Lublin – UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 3:2 (23:25, 25:22, 24:26, 25:22, 15:11)
[23.11.2019 r.] ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie – LUK Politechnika Lublin 3:0 (25:12, 29:27, 25:22)
[30.11.2019 r.] SMS PZPS Spała – LUK Politechnika Lublin 0:3 (25:17, 25:23, 25:21)
[07.12.2019 r.] LUK Politechnika Lublin – K.S. Lechia 1923 Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3:2 (20:25, 25:18, 25:16, 19:25, 15:9)
[14.12.2019 r.] APP Krispol Września – LUK Politechnika Lublin 1:3 (25:15, 19:25, 20:25, 24:26)
[21.12.2019 r.] LUK Politechnika Lublin – Stal Nysa S.A. 3:2 (21:25, 25:12, 18:25, 25:21, 19:17)
[04.01.2020 r.] LUK Politechnika Lublin – BBTS Bielsko-Biała 2:3 (19:25, 22:25, 25:16, 25:18, 8:15)
[11.01.2020 r.] Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa – LUK Politechnika Lublin 3:2 (25:21, 22:25, 25:17, 23:25, 15:12)
[16.01.2020 r.] LUK Politechnika Lublin – KPS Siedlce 2:3 (25:19, 28:30, 19:25, 25:20, 14:16)
[23.01.2020 r.] KFC Gwardia Wrocław – LUK Politechnika Lublin 3:1 (25:23, 30:32, 25:22, 25:19)
[01.02.2020 r.] LUK Politechnika Lublin – MCKiS Jaworzno 3:1 (25:15, 25:23, 20:25, 25:19)
[08.02.2020 r.] SPS Chrobry Głogów – LUK Politechnika Lublin 1:3 (24:26, 22:25, 28:26, 20:25)
[15.02.2020 r.] LUK Politechnika Kraków – AZS AGH Kraków 3:0 (21:25, 17:25, 22:25)
[20.02.2020 r.] UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork – LUK Politechnika Lublin 0:3 (21:25, 17:25, 22:25)
[25.02.2020 r.] LUK Politechnika Lublin – SMS PZPS Spała 3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:14)
[29.02.2020 r.] LUK Politechnika Lublin – ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 3:0 (25:23, 25:17, 25:18)
[14.03.2020 r.] K.S. Lechia 1923 Tomaszów Mazowiecki – LUK Politechnika Lublin (mecz odwołany)
LP | DRUŻYNA | PKT | MECZE | SETY |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stal Nysa S.A. | 67 | 26 | 72:22 |
2 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | 53 | 26 | 63:38 |
3 | LUK Politechnika Lublin | 52 | 25 | 62:39 |
4 | APP Krispol Września | 47 | 26 | 59:43 |
5 | KFC Gwardia Wrocław | 45 | 25 | 55:43 |
6 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 45 | 25 | 56:45 |
7 | Mickiewicz Kluczbork | 41 | 25 | 46:44 |
8 | AZS AGH Kraków | 36 | 25 | 46:50 |
9 | MCKiS Jaworzno | 35 | 25 | 49:51 |
10 | ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie | 34 | 26 | 48:54 |
11 | Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa | 27 | 25 | 39:60 |
12 | KPS Siedlce | 26 | 25 | 37:57 |
13 | SPS Chrobry Głogów | 18 | 25 | 32:65 |
14 | SMS PZPS I Spała | 4 | 25 | 21:74 |
RANKINGI